Odeon Furniture Co Ltd, Tredegar

Odeon Furniture Co Ltd
Ashvale Industrial Estate, Fair View
NP22 3HA Tredegar - Ashvale
Blaenau Gwent Wales
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
COUCH FURNITURE LIMITED
Reg. office address
1ST FLOOR NORTH ANCHOR COURT, KEEN ROAD, CF24 5JW, CARDIFF, Cardiff
Company Number
02976409
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/01/2014 - ODEON FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
Date of Incorporation
07 Oct 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Ashvale Industrial Estate Tredegar Gwent NP22 3HA

Nearby similar companies

  1. 36 Commercial Street
    NP22 3DJ  Tredegar
  2. UNIT 27 RASSAU INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
    NP23 5SD  Rassau
  3. Ebbw Vale
    NP23 5SD  Rassau
  4. Unit 12-16, Heads Of The Valley Industrial Estate
    NP22 5RL  Rhymney
  5. Unit 26, Heads Of The Valleys Industrial Estate
    NP22 5RL  Tredegar
  6. Maerdy Industrial Estate
    NP22 5YD  Rhymney
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry